• February 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Art Mantraa 1st - 6th Feb, 2015 Art Exhibition - Artizen Art Gallery No. 2
    Art Mantraa 5th Feb, 2015 Cultutal Program - Auditorium
    Agnipath 10th-14th Feb, 2015 Art Exhibition - Artizen Art Gallery No. 2
    Art Mantraa 1st - 6th Feb, 2015 Art Exhibition - Artizen Art Gallery No. 1
    Agnipath 9th Feb, 2015 Cultural Program - Auditorium
    Vishal Sharma 17th-19th feb, 2015 Art Exhibition - Artizen Art Gallery No. 2
    Upadhyay Convent School 6.2.2015 Annual Day Celebration 2.00 P.M. to 5.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Surya Playway School 07.02. 2015 Annual Day Celebration 2.00 P.M. to 5.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt Ltd. 8,15,22.02.2015 Business Conference 11.00 A.M. to 2.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Little Sapplings Playway School 27.02.2015 Cultural Function 12 .30 P.M. to 4.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Gyan Shiksha Education Society 28.02.2015 School Function 2.30 P.M. to 6.00 P.M. Auditorium

    March 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Ryan International School 01. 03.2015 Annual Day Celebration (6.00am to 7.00pm) Auditorium
    South Delhi CA Study Circle 02.03.2015 Conference 5.30pm to 9.00pm Auditorium
    Salestax Bar Association 03.03.2015 Cultural Function 5.30pm to 9.00pm Auditorium
    Professional Welfare Group 4.3.2015 Cultural Function 6.00pm to 9.00pm Auditorium
    Rishi Kalyan Sansthan 08.03.2015 Dance Competition 5.00pm to 8.30pm Auditorium
    Mr. Sidharath Singh 15.03.2015 Seminar 3.00pm to 7.30pm Auditorium
    Triniti Arts 18.3.2015 - 22.3.2015 Contemporary Art Exhibition 11:00am to 7:00pm Artizen Art Gallery No. 2
    Sidharath Singh 18.3.15 Seminar 4.00pm to7.30pm Auditorium
    Neo Kids Play School 21.03.2015 Annual day function 11.30 to 3.00pm Auditorium
    Snuggles School 22.3.15 School Function 11.00am to 2.30pm Auditorium
    Krims Lotus Veda Internationa School 22.03.2015 Annual Day Function 6.00pm to 9.30pm Auditorium
    Shri Ram Krishan Sewa Sansthan 22.03.2015 Cultural Function 4.00pm to7.30pm Auditorium
    KBS- Shishu Bharti School 29.03.2015 Annual day celebration 5.00pm to 8.30pm Auditorium
    Rajasthan Sanstha Sangh 30.03.2015 Cultural function 6.00pm to9.30pm Auditorium

    April 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Perfect Marketing Solutions Pvt. Ltd 5.04.2015 Business Conference (11.00am to 2.30pm) Auditorium
    A Word Foundation 05.04.2015 Singing Program (6.00pm to 9.30pm) Auditorium
    Indian Institute of Technical Education 06.04.2015 Distribution of Awards (12.00 to 3.30pm) Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solutions Pvt Ltd 10.04.2015 Business Conference (4.00pm to7.30pm) Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solutions Pvt. Ltd (Mr. Manoj Sharma) 12.04.2015 Business Conference (11.00am to 2.30pm) Auditorium
    Spandan 15.4.2015 - 19.4.2015 National Art Festival - Artizen Art Gallery No. 2
    Asian Art & Cultural Society 18.04.2015 Meeting (2.30pm to 6.00pm) Auditorium
    Tarun Mitra Parishad 19.04.2015 Distribution of books 10.00am to 1.30pm Auditorium
    Board of Homeophathic System Of Medicine, Delhi 19.04.2015 Birth Anniversary of Dr. Hahnemann 6.00pm to 9.30pm Auditorium
    Meera Bai Polytechnic 23.04.2015 Cultural Function 10.00am to 1.30pm Auditorium
    Devanand Fan Forum 25.04.2015 Musical Tribute 6.00pm to 9.30pm Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solutions Pvt. Ltd 26.04.2015 Business Conference 11.00am to 2.30pm Auditorium

    May 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt Ltd 3.05.2015 Business Conference (11.30 to 3.00pm) Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt Ltd 10.05.2015 Business Conference 11.30 to 3.00pm Auditorium
    Mr. Sidharath Singh 16.05.2015 Seminar 4.00pm to 7.30pm Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solutions Pvt Ltd 17.05.2015 Business Conference (11.30 to 3.00pm) Auditorium
    Face Group 23.05.2015 Cultural Function 6.00pm to 9.30pm Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt Ltd 24.05.2015 Business Conference 11.30 to 3.00pm Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt Ltd 31.05.2015 Business Conference 11.30 to 3.00pm Auditorium
    Maheshwari Samaj Delhi Pardesh 31.05.2015 Birth Anniversary of Dr. Hahnemann 6.00pm to 9.30pm Auditorium

    June 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt Ltd 7,14,21,22 June Business Conference 11.00am-3.30pm Auditorium
    Binaca Tunes Pvt. Ltd 20th June Cultural Function 6.00-9.00 pm Auditorium
    Legends Fan Club 21st June Singing Show 6.00-9.00 pm Auditorium
    Colour Ads Media 26th June Dance Performance 5.00pm-8.30pm Auditorium

    July 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Hindi Academy 11th July Kavita Path 6.00pm-9.30pm Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt. Ltd 12,15,19th July Business Conference 11.30-3.00 pm Auditorium
    Sahara India 15th July Meeting 5.00pm-8.30pm Auditorium
    Sahara India 16th July Meeting 11.30am-3.30pm Auditorium
    Mitar Cultural Society 18, 19 & 25 July Theatre Festival 6.00-9.30pm Auditorium

    August 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Saathi Samaaj Utthaan Welfare Society 2nd Aug Cultural Function 6.00pm-9.30pm Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt. Ltd 2,16, 30th Aug Business Conference 11.30-3.30 pm Auditorium
    Perfect Marketing Solution Pvt. Ltd 15th Aug Prize Distribution 3.00-6.00 pm Auditorium
    Sidharth Singh 18th Aug Training of Distributers 3.00-6.00 pm Auditorium

    September 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    The Vaish Cooperative Bank Ltd. 6th Sept AGM 9.00am-12.30pm Auditorium
    Triniti & Agnipath show 6th-11th Sept Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery No: 2
    Sahara India 10th Sept Meeting 12.30-3.30pm Auditorium
    Wisdom Society of Creative Arts 12th-18th Sept Art Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery No: 2
    Vishnu Co-Op UTC Society Ltd 13th Sept AGM 10.00am-1.30pm Auditorium
    Sidharth Singh 16th Sept Training of Distributers 3.00pm-6.00pm Auditorium
    Central bank of India 18th Sept Cultural Function 6.00pm-9.30pm Auditorium
    Agnipath 21st Sept-26th Sept Handicapped Special Art Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery No.1
    Shahide Azam Society 28th Sept Cultural Function 5.00pm-8.30pm Auditorium
    Bharat Nidhi Ltd. 29th Sept AGM 9.00am-12.30pm Auditorium
    Kohinoor Food Ltd. 29th Sept AGM 4.30pm-7.00pm Auditorium
    Landmark Property Ltd. 30th Sept AGM 9.00am-12.30pm Auditorium

    October 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Khandelwal Samaj Poorvi Delhi 2nd Oct Annual Function 6.00pm-9.30pm Auditorium
    Mahender Education 3rd Oct Training Bank Students 8.00am-4.00pm Auditorium
    Nrityangana 3rd Oct Kathak Dance 6.00pm-9.30pm Auditorium
    Asian art cultural society 4th Oct Cultural Function 6.00pm-10.00pm Auditorium
    Mahender Education 10th Oct Training Bank Students 8.00am-4.00pm Auditorium
    Tathagat Tutorials 11th Oct MBA Classes 12.00 noon-8.00pm Auditorium
    Lakshya Deorha 11th-17th Oct Art Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery No: 2
    Sidharth Singh 14th Oct Training of Distributers 3.00pm-7.00pm Auditorium
    Himanshu Singh 17th Oct Product Meeting 10.00am-1.30pm Auditorium
    Baba Anand 17th Oct-18th Oct Artarot Event 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery No: 1
    Mahender Education 24th Oct Training Bank Students 8.00am-4.00pm Auditorium
    CA Cooperative Thrift and Credit Society 24th Oct Meeting 5.00pm-9.00pm Auditorium
    Tathagat Tutorials 25th Oct MBA Classes 12.00 noon-8.00pm Auditorium
    Mr.Virender Kumar 26th oct-30th Oct Group Show 11.00pm-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery No 1
    Sidharth Singh 27th Oct Meeting 3.00pm-6.00pm Auditorium
    Mahender Education 31st Oct Training Bank Students 8.00am-4.00pm Auditorium

    November 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    The Neev Kids 1st Nov Annual Function 10.00 am-3.00 pm Auditorium
    Prakash Papnai 1st Nov - 5th Nov Solo Art Show 11.00 pm-7.00 pm Art Gallery No: 1
    Dr.Vandy Jais 4-7th November Art Group Exhibition 11.00-7.00pm Art Gallery No: 2
    Manisha Art Mantra 15th Nov-21st Nov Group Art Show 11.00am-7.00pm Art Gallery No: 2
    Sidharth Singh 17th Nov Meeting 3.00pm-6.00pm Auditorium
    Bank of India 22nd Nov Meeting 11.00am-2.00pm Auditorium
    Himanshu Arts 23rd Nov-29th Nov Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Art Gallery 2
    Kiddies School 25th Nov Annual Function 1.00pm-4.00pm Auditorium
    Evergreen School 28th Nov Annual Function 6.00pm-9.00pm Auditorium

    December 2015

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Indu Art Film Society EVERY MON/TUE/WED/FRI Practice Sessions 5.00pm-8.00pm Amphitheatre
    Agnipath 6th Dec-12th Dec Group Art Show 5.00pm-8.00pm Art Gallery 2
    Sacred Heart Pub School 12th Dec Annual Function 3.00pm-6.00pm Auditorium
    Jack and Jill School 20th Dec Annual Function 3.00pm-7.00pm Auditorium
    Artist Bajneet & Agnipath 23rd Dec-27th Dec Art Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Art Gallery 1
    Rajni Jha 25th Dec-29th Dec Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Art Gallery 2

    January 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Perfect Marketing Solution 3rd & 10th Jan Meeting 11.00am-2.00 pm Auditorium
    Sidharth Singh 14th & 15th Jan Training Sesseion 3.00pm-7.00pm Auditorium
    Dr.Gobind Raj Garg 16th Jan & 23rd Jan Medical Seminar 2.30pm-6.30pm Auditorium
    Leena Sharma 17th Jan Annual Function 2.00pm-5.30pm Auditorium
    Santosh Sharma 24th Jan Seminar 12.00pm-4.00pm Auditorium
    Mitra Cultural Society 26th Jan Play 6.00pm-9.00pm Auditorium
    Himanshu Arts 29th Jan Award Ceremony 9.00am-9.00pm Auditorium
    Upadhayay Convent School 30th Jan Annual Function 1.00pm-4.00pm Auditorium
    Upadhayay Convent School 30th Jan Annual Function 1.00pm-4.00pm Auditorium
    AAS-AN Association of Social Welfare 31st Jan Cultural Show 11.00am-2.30pm Auditorium

    February 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Kala Care 6th Feb Student Competition 11.00am-7.00 pm Amphitheatre
    Uttam Barva 6th Feb Seminar 3.00pm-6.30 pm Auditorium
    Kala Care 6th Feb-12th Feb Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery
    Vestise marketing Pvt Ltd 7th Feb Seminar 2.00pm-5.30 pm Auditorium
    Santiniketan fine arts 12th Feb-17th Feb Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery-1
    SHP Convent School 13th Feb Annual Function 1.00pm-4.00 pm Auditorium
    Parul Mittal 14th & 15th Feb Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery-2
    Mitar Cultural Society 14th,21st & 27th Feb Play 6.00pm-9.00 pm Auditorium
    Sidharth Singh 17th & 18th Feb Training Sesseion 3.00pm-7.00 pm Auditorium
    Ryan International School 20th Feb Annual Function 9.00am-9.00 pm Auditorium
    Surbhi Bansal 28th Feb Annual Function 1.00pm-4.00 pm Auditorium

    March 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Anil Kr.Saxena 1st Mar Cultural Show 6.00pm-10.00 pm Auditorium
    Hari Om Cartoonist 2nd Mar-4th Mar Solo Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery 2
    Neo Kids Play School 5th Mar Annual Function 10.30am-1.00 pm Auditorium
    Accounting Academy 6th Mar Education Seminar 4.00pm-7.00 pm Auditorium
    Sidharth Singh 17th Mar-18th Mar Training Sesseion 3.00pm-7.00 pm Auditorium
    Harish Rastogi 20th Mar Holi Milan 4.00pm-7.00 pm Auditorium
    Anil Kr.Saxena 21st Mar 2016 Cultural Show 6.00pm-10.00 pm Auditorium
    Lakshaya Deora 27th Mar-2nd April Group Show - Auditorium

    April 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Himanshu Arts 1st April Award Ceremony 12.00pm-9.30 pm Auditorium
    Lakshya Deorha 10th April-16th April Group Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery 2
    Kalash Kala Shree 10th April Cultural Show 4.00am-7.00 pm Auditorium

    May 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Artist Idris Wajeed 8th May-11th May Solo Show 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery 2
    Talent Art Academy 10th May-13th May Group Art Exhibition 11.00am-7.00 pm Artizen Art Gallery

    June 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Time Education 5th June 10.00 am-2.00 pm
    Cultural Award Evening 12th June Cultural Program 3.00 pm-6.00 pm Auditorium
    Seminar Bharat Jodo 17th June Seminar 5.00 pm-9.00 pm Auditorium
    Training Program by Siddharth Singh 15th June - 16th June Training 3.00 pm-7.00 pm Auditorium
    Seminar by Nashwar Holiday 19th June Seminar 10.00 am-2.00 pm Auditorium
    Dance competition by Rythum Dance Institute 19th June Cultural Program 5.00 pm-9.00 pm Auditorium
    Rehersals by Hindi Academy 20th June - 25th June Cultural Program 12.00 pm-3.00 pm Auditorium
    Play by Hindi Academy 20th June - 25th June Cultural Program 5.00 pm-8.30 pm Auditorium
    Seminar by Nashwar Holiday 26th June Seminar 10.00 am-2.00 pm Auditorium
    Cultural Evening by Alien Dance Academy 26th June Cultural Program 5.00 pm-9.00 pm Auditorium

    July 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Tathagath Tutorials 2nd July Educational -- Auditorium
    Naswiz Holidays Pvt. Ltd. 3rd, 10th, 17th, 31st July Meeting -- Auditorium
    Sidharth Singh 14th & 15th July Meeting -- Auditorium
    Bright Medical Institute 20th, 21st, 22nd, 23rd, 24th, 25th, 26th, 27th July Educational -- Auditorium
    Sidharth Singh 14th & 15th July Meeting -- Auditorium
    Medical classes by Dr. Talim 20th July - 27th July Training 12.00 P.M. - 8.00 P.M. Auditorium
    A.B.D Jain Parishad 31st July Meeting -- Auditorium
    Indu Art Theatre & Film Soceity 31st July Rehearsal -- Auditorium
    Delhi Sanskrit Academy 30st July Cultural Program 1.00 P.M. - 8.00 P.M. Auditorium

    August 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Medical classes by Dr. Govind Raj 1st, 2nd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 22nd, 23rd, 24th, 25th August Training 10.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Naswiz Holidays Pvt. Ltd. 7th, 14th, 21st, 28th August Meeting -- Auditorium
    Medical classes by Dr. Devesh 8th, 9th, 10th, 11th August Training 8.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Maithaly Bhojpuri Acdmy 13th August Cultural -- Auditorium
    Noida School of Rock 20th August Cultural -- Auditorium
    Tathagat Tutorials 27th August Educational -- Auditorium

    September 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Khatri Cooperative 11th September AGM 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Landmark Properties 30th September AGM 9.00 A.M. - 12.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Vishnu Cooperative 25th September AGM 10.00 A.M. - 1.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Vaish Cooperative Bank 18th September AGM 10.00 A.M. - 1.00 P.M. Auditorium

    October 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Solo Show By Saumya Pandey 21st - 25th October Art Exhibition 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Times Education 25th October Academic Class 3.00 P.M. - 7.30 P.M. Auditorium

    November 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Tathaghat Tutorials 5th, 6th, 19th November Academic Class 9.00 A.M. - 5.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Sahara India 8th November Traning Session 12.30 P.M. - 3.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Wisdom Society Of Creative Arts 12th November - 16th November Art Exhibition 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery
    Neev School 13th November Annual Function 10.00 A.M. - 3.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Kala Niketan 14th November Cultural Program 6.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Siddharth Singh 17th - 18th November Traning Session 3.00 P.M. - 7.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Saini Cooperative 20th November AGM 9.30 A.M. - 1.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Dance by Nityanjali 26th November Cultural Program 6.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Solo Exhibition By Atul Todi 30th November - 3rd December Art Exhibition 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Delhi Sanskrit Academy 30th November Sanskrit Play Theatre 4.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Auditorium

    December 2016

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Pearey Lal Bhawan 5th December - 12th December Exposition Collective Group Art Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 1 & 2
    Surya Playway School 3rd December Annual Function 11.00 A.M. - 2.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Nafwiz Holidays Pvt. Ltd. 4th, 18th & 25th December Seminar 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Mitra Cultural Society 10th December Cultural Program 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Auditorium
    Siddharth Singh 15th & 16th December Traning Session 3.00 P.M. - 7.00 P.M. Auditorium
    Latesh Art Studio 18th December Cultural Program 6.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Auditorium

    January 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Naswiz holidays Pvt. Ltd 01st January Meeting 10 A.M. - 1:30 P.M. Audi
    J.K papper Ltd 2nd January Meeting 3.00 P.M. - 6.00 P.M. Amphi
    Ethereal by Divyaman singh 05th to 19th January Solo show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 1
    Insight by Wagon Art Pvt Ltd 06th to 08th January Workshop 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Naswiz holidays Pvt. Ltd 08th January Meeting 10.00 A.M. to 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Maithily bhojpuri academy 08th January Cultural 6.00 P.M. to 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Sidharath singh 09th to 10th January Training session 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 13th January Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Tarun mitra parished 15th January Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Kamni verma 15th January Meeting 3.00 P.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Sidharath singh 17th January Meeting 3.00 P.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Sidharath singh 18th January Meeting 3.00 P.M. to 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 20th to 21st January Medical class 2.30 P.M. to 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Naswiz holidays Pvt. Ltd 22nd January Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 27th January Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Sifar se Safar tak by Kaalakar 28th to 30th January Group show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Ayush Institute 28th January Medical class 3.00 P.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Ass an association 29th January Cultural 11.00 A.M. - 2.30 P.M. Audi

    February 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Upadhay public school 2nd February Cultural 1.30 P.M. - 5.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 3rd February Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 4th February Medical class 2.00 P.M. - 5.30 P.M. Audi
    Tapaswani Navsadhana 5th February Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Investors club 6th February Meeting 5.00 P.M. - 8.30 P.M. Audi
    Globes rules of success 8th & 9th February Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Unison by Shambunath goswami 10th to 13th February Group show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Ayush Institute 10th February Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 11th February Medical class 2.00 P.M. - 5.30 P.M. Audi
    Pearey lal Bhawan / Behroopiya Entertainers 12th February Play & Comedy show 3.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Sahara India 13th & 15th February Meeting 12.00 P.M. - 3.30 P.M. Audi
    Nav Jyoti Public School 16th February Cultural 2.00 P.M. - 5.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 17th February Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Neo kids public school 18th February Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 18th February Medical class 2.00 P.M. - 5.30 P.M. Audi
    Amrita prakash 19th to 24th February Group show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Little sapplings school 19th February Cultural 2.00 P.M. - 5.30 P.M. Audi
    Sidharath singh 20th & 21th February Training session 3.00 P.M. - 7.30 P.M. Audi
    Shri bajrangi production 22nd February Auditions 10.00 A.M. - 5.00 P.M. Audi
    Shri bajrangi production 23rd February Auditions 1.30 P.M - 5.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 24th February Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Riyan international school 25th February Cultural 10.00 A.M.- 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Rajput intellectuals 26th February Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Bright medical institute 27th & 28th February Medical class 1.00 P.M. - 8.00 P.M. Audi

    March 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Bright Medical Institute 1st March Medical Class 1.00 P.M. - 8.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 6th March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 7th March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 9th March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 10th March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 15th March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 16th March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 18th March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Amrita prakash 18th to 22nd March Group show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art gallery 2
    Dr. Divesh 21st March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 25th March Medical Class 2.00 P.M. - 5.30 P.M. Audi
    Dharam sheela enterprises 26th March Cultural 5.00 P.M. - 8.30 P.M. Audi
    Dr. Ram Bali Prajapati 26th to 28th March Group show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art gallery 2
    Ayush Institute 31st March Medical Class 6.00 P.M - 9.30 P.M. Audi

    April 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Sami Direct Mktg 9th April Price distribution 2.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Himanshu Art & cultural orgn 14th to 16th April Art & craft Work Shop 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Sidharath singh 18th April Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Sidharath singh 19th April Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 21st April Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 22nd April Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Board of homeopathic of medicine 23rd April Meeting 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Media federation of india 26th April Media award 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    PLB & Behroopiya 29th April Comedy Show 7.30 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    PLB & Behroopiya 30th April Comedy Show 7.30 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi

    May 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Pawan Learning Systems 4th May Meeting 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Deviam 9th May Cultural 3.30 p.M. - 7.00 P.M. Audi
    Siddha Yoga Sangam 10th May Cultural 6.00 p.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 12th May Medical Class 6.00 p.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 13th May Medical Class 2.30 p.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Manoj Agarwal 14th May Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    The High Hillers Group 14th May Cultural 5.00 P.M. - 8.30 P.M. Audi
    Sidharath singh 17th May Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Sidharath singh 18th May Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Erum Khan ( Kabir is Show Name ) 19th to 21st May Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Ayush Institute 19th May Medical class 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 20th May Medical class 2.30 P.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Indian Church of Christ 21st May Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Chandrima Guha Roy 24th to 28th May Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Ayush Institute 26th & 27th May Medical class 2.30 A.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Remove Complete Mental Lock 28th May Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Sales Tax Bar Assn 31st May Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Sanjeet Kumar 31th May to 1st June Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2

    June 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Sales Tax Bar Assn 1st June Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Sales Tax Bar Assn 2nd June Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Time Education Pvt Ltd 3rd June Education 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Priya Megarrati 3rd June Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Manoj Agarwal 4th June Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Maheshwari Samaj Delhi Pradesh 4th June Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Manoj Agarwal 7th June Meeting 7.00 P.M. - 10.00 P.M. Audi
    Surendar Kumar jain 10th June Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Preeti Khetan 11th June Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Gaurav Sharma 15th June Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Siddhart Singh 16th June Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Nitin Bhatia 17th June Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Hindi Academy 18th June Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 10.00 P.M. Audi
    Hindi Academy 19th June Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 10.00 P.M. Audi
    Hindi Academy 20th June Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 10.00 P.M. Audi
    Hindi Academy 21th June Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 10.00 P.M. Audi
    Hindi Academy 22th June Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 10.00 P.M. Audi
    Hindi Academy 23th June Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 10.00 P.M. Audi
    Khan Study Group 24th June Educational 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Siddhi Yoga Sangam 24th June Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Glam Birds Entertainment 25th June Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Dhananjay Rhythm Ratz 26th June Cultural 5.00 A.M. - 8.30 P.M. Audi

    July 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Divya Gyan Acadmey 1st July Educational 6.30 A.M. - 10.30 A.M. Audi
    Indian Church of Christ 2nd July Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Bright medical institute 2nd July to 11th July Medical Class 1.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 14th July Medical Class 5.30 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 15th July Medical Class 2.30 P.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Pawan Learning Systems 16th July Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Prafulla Kumar 16th July Meeting 2.00 P.M. - 8.30 P.M. Audi
    ABD Jain Prishad 17th July Meeting 5.00 P.M. - 8.30 P.M. Audi
    Siddhart Singh 19th July Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Sahar India 21st July Medical Class 11.00 A.M. - 2.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 21st July Meeting 5.30 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Bright medical institute 22nd to 28th July Medical Class 5.30 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Prime Institute 29th to 30th July Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 31st July Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 31st July Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi

    August 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Kamaldeep Kaur 4th to 8th Aug Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Himanshu Art & Cultural Orgn 18th to 24th Aug Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2

    September 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Ravi Shekhar 24th to 27th Sep Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Chandni Gulati 29th Sep to 5th Oct Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2

    October 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Chandni Gulati 29th Sep to 5th Oct Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2

    November 2017

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Harish Shrivastava 11th Nov to 13th Nov Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2

    February 2018

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    PNB Bank 11th Feb Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Audi
    Lucky Public School 12th Feb Cultural 11.00 A.M. - 2.30 P.M. Audi
    PNB Bank 13th Feb Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Audi
    Sidharth Singh 15th Feb Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 16th Feb Medical Class 5.30 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Panache Media 17th Feb Comedy Show 6.00 P.M. - 10.00 P.M. Audi
    Media federation of india 20th Feb Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ryan Internation School 21st Feb Cultural 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Little sapplings school 22nd Feb Cultural 2.00 P.M. - 5.00 P.M. Audi
    Anil Saxena 22nd Feb Cultural 6.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 23rd Feb to 24th Feb Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 26th Feb to 28th Feb Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Mohd Arif 5th Feb Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 1
    Anant Vikas 9th Feb to 13th Feb Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 1
    Parul Garg 16th Feb to 18th Feb Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 1
    Nikita Sharma 23rd Feb to 25th Feb Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2

    March 2018

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Neo kids public school 3rd March Cultural 11.00 A.M. - 2.30 P.M. Audi
    Remove Complete Mental Lock 4th March Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Bright medical institute 5th March to 11th March Medical Class 1.00 P.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 12th March Medical Class 5.30 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Dr.Divesh Mishra 13th March to 17th March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Harvest Success 18th March Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Humananat Academia 19th March to 22nd March Medical Class 9.00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 23rd March Medical Class 5.30 A.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 24rd March Medical Class 2.30 A.M. - 6.20 P.M. Audi
    CMA Club India 25th March Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 2.00 P.M. Audi
    Sidharth Singh 26th March Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Audi
    Kala Kar 8th March to 10th March Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 1
    Arif Mohd 18th March to 20th March Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 1

    April 2018

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Indian Church of Christ 1st April Meeting 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM Audi
    Vivek Jain 2nd April to 5th April Medical Class 9:00 A.M. - 9.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 6th April Medical Class 5.30 P.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 7th April Medical Class 2.30 P.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Radha Madhav Co-op 8th April Meeting 1.00 P.M. - 8.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 13th April Meeting 5.30 A.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 14th April to 22nd April Medical Class 2.30 A.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Manish Mathur 15th April Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Sathi Samaj 15th April Cultural 6.00 A.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Sneh Academic 16th April to 19th April Meeting 6.00 A.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 20th April Medical Class 5.30 A.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 21st April Medical Class 2.30 A.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Tarun mitra parished 22nd April Culture 10.00 A.M. - 1.30 P.M. Audi
    Board of homeopathic system of medicine 22nd April Meeting 6.00 A.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Siddharth Singh 23rd April Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 6.00 P.M. Audi
    Rsquare Saloon 24nd April Meeting 9.00 A.M. - 5.00 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 27th April Medical class 5.30 A.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Ayush Institute 28th April Medical class 2.30 A.M. - 6.30 P.M. Audi
    Sneh Academic 29th April Meeting 10.00 A.M. - 1.00 P.M. Audi
    Siddhi Yoga Sangam 30th April Meeting 6.00 A.M. - 9.30 P.M. Audi
    Navneet Kaur 21st April to 22nd April Group Show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2
    Himanshu Art Institute 27th April to 29th April Group show 11.00 A.M. - 7.00 P.M. Art Gallery 2

    May 2018

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Ayush Institute 4th May Medical Class 5.30 PM - 9.30 PM Audi
    Surender Kumar jain 6th May Culture 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM Audi
    Upstage production 6th May Culture 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM Audi
    Ayush Institute 11th May Medical Class 5.30 PM - 9.30 PM Audi
    Parvatiya Lok Kala Munch 12th May to 13th May Culture 6.00 PM - 9.30 PM Audi
    Manish Mathur 13th May Meeting 10.00 AM - 1.30 PM Audi
    Balaji Media 15th May Culture 2.00 PM - 10.00 PM Audi
    Siddhart Singh 17 May 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 6 PM Audi
    Ayush Institute 18 May 2018 Medical class 5:30 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Ayush Institute 19 May 2018 Medical class 2:30 PM to 6:30 PM Audi
    Manish Mathur 20 May 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Dharmender Rana 20 May 2018 Meeting 4 PM to 7:30 PM Audi
    Vestige Marketing 25 May 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 5 PM Audi
    Manish Mathur 27 May 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Kalakar Foundation 04 May to 06 May Group Show 11 AM to 7 PM Art Gallery 1
    Aura Planet 26 May to 28 May Group Show 11 AM to 7 PM Art Gallery 2

    June 2018

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Manish Mathur 03 June 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Sumanshu Gaur 08 June 2018 Cultural 10 AM to 6 PM Audi
    Raj Pal Singh Rawat 09 June 2018 Cultural 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Manish Mathur 10 June 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Allenovate 10 June 2018 Meeting 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Siddhart Singh 14 June 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 6 PM Audi
    Glam Bird Entertainment 15 June 2018 Cultural 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Hindi Academy 17 june to 22 june Cultural 10 AM to 8 PM Audi
    Maheshwari Samaj Delhi Pradesh 23 June 2018 Cultural 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    New Delhi Church Christ 24 June 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Sidhi Yoga Sangam 24 June 2018 Meeting 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Nish Dance Acadmey 25 June 2018 Cultural 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Nawiz Retail Ltd 30 June 2018 Meeting 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Dilip Kumar 01 june to 04 june Group Show 11 AM to 7 PM Art Gallery 2

    July 2018

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Seema Chhabra 01 July 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 6 PM Audi
    Bright medical institute 02 july to 10 july Medical Class 1 PM to 9 PM Audi
    Ayush Institute 14 July 2018 Medical Class 2:30 PM to 6:30 PM Audi
    ABD jain prishad 15 July 2018 Meeting 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Humananat Academia 16 july to 19 july Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Ayush Institute 20 July 2018 Medical Class 5:30 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Ayush Institute 21 July 2018 Medical Class 2:30 PM to 6:30 PM Audi
    Tathagat 22 July 2018 Education 9 AM to 5 PM Audi
    Siddhart Singh 23 July 2018 Meeting 10 AM to 6 PM Audi
    Ayush Institute 24 July 2018 Medical Class 5:30 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Sidhi Yoga Sangam 27 July 2018 Meeting 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Vidya Jivan Orthopedics 28 july to 29 july Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Ayush Institute 30 july to 31 july Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Aura Planet 20 july to 22 july Group Show 11 AM to 7 PM Art Gallery 2

    March 2019

    Name Booking Date Nature of Program Timing Audi/Art Gallery/Amphi
    Acotr Next 1 March 2019 Cultural Show 11 AM to 2:30 PM Audi
    IDBI Bank 2 March 2019 Meeting 3 PM to 6:30 PM Audi
    Manish Mathur 3 March 2019 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Vestiage Marketing 5 March 2019 Meeting 10 AM to 6 PM Audi
    Mother touch School 8 March 2019 Cultural Show 2:30 PM to 6 PM Audi
    Sahara India 9 March 2019 Meeting 12 Noon to 3:30 PM Audi
    Sumit Sharma 10 March 2019 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    ADR Plexus Medical Services 11 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    ADR Plexus Medical Services 12 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    ADR Plexus Medical Services 13 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    ADR Plexus Medical Services 14 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    ADR Plexus Medical Services 15 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Divesh Mishra 16 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Divesh Mishra 17 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Divesh Mishra 18 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Divesh Mishra 19 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Divesh Mishra 20 March 2019 Medical Class 9 AM to 9 PM Audi
    Siddarth Singh 22 March 2019 Meeting 10 AM to 6 PM Audi
    Manish Mathur 24 March 2019 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Parvatiya Lok Kala Munch 24 March 2019 Cultural Show 6 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Dharamvir Nagar 25 March 2019 Meeting 12 Noon to 3:30 PM Audi
    Grok Oversease 26 March 2019 Meeting 10 AM to 6 PM Audi
    Raj Mohd 27 March 2019 Meeting 3 PM to 6:30 PM Audi
    Manish Mathur 31 March 2019 Meeting 10 AM to 1:30 PM Audi
    Manmohan Singh 31 March 2019 Meeting 5 PM to 9:30 PM Audi
    Aura Planet 2 March 2019 to 4 March 2019 Group Show 11 AM to 7 PM Art Gallery 2
    Harish Shrivastava 8 March 2019 to 10 March 2019 Group Show 11 AM to 7 PM Art Gallery 2
    © Copyiright 2017 - Pearey Lal Bhawan